TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. 28 19 7 2 45 17 28 64
2. Somaspor 28 13 6 9 39 29 10 45
3. Pazarspor 28 13 6 9 49 42 7 45
4. Nevşehir Belediye Spor 28 11 9 8 28 19 9 42
5. Muğlaspor 28 11 8 9 39 34 5 41
6. Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 28 9 14 5 35 32 3 41
7. Nazilli Belediyespor 28 11 7 10 47 30 17 40
8. Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. 28 10 10 8 35 28 7 40
9. 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 28 12 4 12 34 30 4 40
10. Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. 28 9 8 11 29 34 -5 35
11. Halide Edip Adivarspor 28 8 11 9 22 30 -8 35
12. Yozgatspor 1959 FK 28 8 10 10 24 32 -8 34
13. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 28 6 15 7 22 24 -2 33
14. Gölcükspor 28 8 7 13 31 42 -11 31
15. Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 28 7 9 12 28 33 -5 30
16. Altindağ Belediye Spor 28 6 10 12 29 42 -13 28
17. Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 28 7 7 14 31 49 -18 28
18. Modafen 28 7 6 15 19 39 -20 27

Maç Sonuçları

14.03.2020 15:00 Modafen - Muğlaspor 2 - 0
14.03.2020 15:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor - Gölcükspor 2 - 1
15.03.2020 14:30 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor - Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1 - 0
15.03.2020 14:30 Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş. - Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. 0 - 0
15.03.2020 14:30 Pazarspor - Altindağ Belediye Spor 4 - 1
15.03.2020 15:00 Nevşehir Belediye Spor - Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. 1 - 1
15.03.2020 15:00 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü - Nazilli Belediyespor 1 - 1
15.03.2020 15:00 Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş. - 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1 - 0
15.03.2020 15:00 Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş. - Somaspor 2 - 3

Sonraki Hafta

22.03.2020 13:00 Somaspor - Diyarbekir Spor A.Ş.
22.03.2020 14:30 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor - Nevşehir Belediye Spor
22.03.2020 14:30 Medicalpark Batman Petrol Spor A.Ş. - Modafen
22.03.2020 15:00 Altindağ Belediye Spor - Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü
22.03.2020 15:00 Muğlaspor - Halide Edip Adivarspor
22.03.2020 15:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Karacabey Belediye Spor A.Ş.
22.03.2020 15:00 Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Darica Gençlerbirliği A.Ş.
22.03.2020 15:00 Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. - Pazarspor
22.03.2020 15:00 Gölcükspor - Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor