TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1. Ağri 1970 Spor 13 10 2 1 31 8 23 32
2. Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor 13 9 2 2 35 10 25 29
3. Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor 13 8 4 1 36 6 30 28
4. 1955 Batman Belediyespor 13 7 4 2 21 7 14 25
5. Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 13 5 5 3 23 12 11 20
6. Bağlar Belediyespor 13 5 5 3 19 11 8 20
7. 1960 Silopi Spor 13 5 5 3 22 15 7 20
8. Yüksekova Belediyespor 13 4 2 7 14 28 -14 14
9. Diyarbakir Yolspor 13 3 4 6 13 16 -3 13
10. K.yildirimspor 13 3 4 6 17 26 -9 13
11. 12 Bingöl Spor 13 1 8 4 17 23 -6 11
12. Muş Menderes Spor 13 2 5 6 11 25 -14 11
13. Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor 13 1 4 8 10 27 -17 4
14. Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor 13 0 2 11 6 61 -55 2

Maç Sonuçları

21.01.2018 13:00 Diyarbakir Yolspor - Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor 3 - 0
21.01.2018 13:00 Yüksekova Belediyespor - Derik Spor 2 - 2
21.01.2018 13:00 Ağri 1970 Spor - Muş Spor Fc 2 - 0
21.01.2018 13:00 Mardin 47 Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor 1 - 1
21.01.2018 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor 0 - 2
21.01.2018 13:00 Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor - Bağlar Belediyespor 1 - 3
20.01.2019 13:00 Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Diyarbakir Yolspor
20.01.2019 13:00 Muş Menderes Spor - 12 Bingöl Spor
20.01.2019 13:00 Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor - Ağri 1970 Spor
20.01.2019 13:00 K.yildirimspor - Yüksekova Belediyespor
20.01.2019 13:00 Bağlar Belediyespor - Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
20.01.2019 13:00 Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor
20.01.2019 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor

Sonraki Hafta

28.01.2018 13:00 Muş Spor Fc - Yüksekova Belediyespor
28.01.2018 13:00 Derik Spor - Diyarbakir Yolspor
28.01.2018 13:00 Bağlar Belediyespor - 1960 Silopi Spor
28.01.2018 13:00 1955 Batman Belediyespor - Mardin 47 Spor
28.01.2018 13:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor - Ağri 1970 Spor
28.01.2018 13:00 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor - Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor
27.01.2019 13:00 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor - Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor
27.01.2019 13:00 Yüksekova Belediyespor - Bağlar Belediyespor
27.01.2019 13:00 Ağri 1970 Spor - K.yildirimspor
27.01.2019 13:00 12 Bingöl Spor - Ağri Gençlerbirliği Spor
27.01.2019 13:00 Diyarbakir Yolspor - Muş Menderes Spor
27.01.2019 13:00 1960 Silopi Spor - Mardin Büyükşehir Belediyespor
27.01.2019 13:00 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Spor - 1955 Batman Belediyespor